Grupos y Horarios

Responder
Butter
Founder Mushroom
Founder Mushroom
Reactions: 188
Mensajes: 637
Registrado: Mar, 25 Abr 2017, 18:44

Grupos y Horarios

Mensaje por Butter » Mar, 03 Oct 2017, 08:31

Pool A

Pool Captain - Dragmire Jr. (Dragmirejr#2149)


Victory Road
Adaptability
Aurora
Black Wolves

Pool B

Pool Captain - Cynda (Cynda#5068)

Zealous
World Friend
Drift Riders
Obvious Brilliance
Rainbow Fun

Pool C

Pool Captain - Joel (joel#7221)

Divine Phoenix
Platinum
Yoshi Family
Team Pidouki
Galactic Gamers

Pool D

Pool Captain - John (John#1249)

High Definition
Vertex
Rozando la Katastrofe
Shells from Hell
Unbeatable Underdogs

Pool E

Pool Captain - Ethan (Ethan#0276)

Arcadia
Tuestame la Toastada Thor
Souls of the Circuit
Team Luxembourg

Pool F

Pool Captain - Cac (Cloud#4600)

Fatal Aces
Mushroom Team
Tuestame la Toastada Ragnar
Team GC

Pool G

Pool Captain - Asuna (λsuna#9628)

Hyrule Clan
Gravity Rainbow
Mushroom Team OS
Banana Legion

Pool H

Pool Captain - Daxx (Daxx#0627)

Champi Brothers
Wii Elite Clan
Freres de Poulpe
Rozando la Kalamidad

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Schedule for Group A-D

Sunday October 1st

2pm EDT - 2nd Seed vs 5th Seed / 3rd Seed vs 4th Seed
3pm EDT - 3rd Seed vs 1st Seed / 4th Seed vs 5th Seed

Sunday October 8th

2pm EDT - 1st Seed vs 4th Seed / 2nd Seed vs 3rd Seed
3pm EDT - 4th Seed vs 2nd Seed / 5th Seed vs 1st Seed

Sunday October 15th

3pm EDT - 5th Seed vs 3rd Seed / 1st Seed vs 2nd Seed

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Schedule for Group E-H

Sunday October 1st

3pm EDT - 1st seed vs 3rd Seed / 2nd Seed vs 4th Seed

Sunday October 8th

3pm EDT - 1st Seed vs 2nd Seed / 3rd Seed vs 4th Seed

Sunday October 15th

3pm EDT - 4th Seed vs 1st Seed / 2nd Seed vs 3rd Seed
0

D_A_N_I
Veteran Mushroom
Veteran Mushroom
Reactions: 7
Mensajes: 48
Registrado: Jue, 03 Ago 2017, 09:00

Re: Grupos y Horarios

Mensaje por D_A_N_I » Mar, 03 Oct 2017, 10:39

que ganas de mku ;)
0

Responder